City

Date

Name

DUS
Düsseldorf
Andrea Kramp über Fred Stein
WRO
Wroclaw
Łukasz L.U.C Rostkowski
BCN
Barcelona
René Lönngren
OPO
Porto
Fátima São Simão
CLT
Charlotte
Davita Galloway
VAN
Vancouver
Chris van Dyck
DAL
Dallas
CreativeWeekend Restoration
3R
Trois-Rivières
Sophie Dufort – Télé-Québec (hors série)
BDG
Bandung
Frengki Yudis Prasetyo
BA
Bratislava
ALLT design studio
LY
Lyon
Lancement Creative Mornings à Lyon !
MAL
Malmö
Michael Krona
STO
Stockholm
Rolf Skjöldebrand, Non-Violence
BER
Berlin
AC Coppens
PMO
Palermo
Igor D'India | Sopravvivere è terribile (ma doveroso).
ACY
Annecy
Survival : Gaëlle Cavalié
FTL
Ft. Lauderdale
Tim Hasse
OMA
Omaha
Joey Bierman
MSP
Minneapolis
David Sherman
CAL
Calgary
Bram Timmer | Fostering the Spark
DEN
Denver
Rachel Trignano of the Colorado Symphony
JED
Jeddah
Ahmed AlMojadidi
LDN
London
The incredible Emma Gannon
TPE
Taipei
謝馨慧 Abby Hsieh
HK
Hong Kong
Rob Lilwall
BKK
Bangkok
"Survival & Wealth-Creation by adjusting to new conditions l" by Robert Bluett
VLN
Vilnius
Vidmantas Balkūnas. Photojournalism on a front line
HEL
Helsinki
Pirjo Kääriäinen
KY
Kyiv
Юнона Лотоцька: «Починаємо і ... кидаємо». Як довести бажане до кінця? Закономірності успішних змін.
CGN
Cologne
Ulli Kilberth mit „Lauter, Leute.“
GE
Geneva
Irina Schurov
HH
Hamburg
Konrad Gulla »Fail to survive«
3R
Trois-Rivières
David Crête
PKX
Portsmouth
Kristy Martino
LEX
Lexington
Chris Begley
SP
St. Pete
Amanda Hanson
RVA
Richmond
Survival - Peter Fraser
PB
Palm Beach
Steve Nudelberg
CLE
Cleveland
Stephanie Sheldon
ATX
Austin
Paul Scott
HOU
Houston
Mitra Mostofi speaks on Survival
DAL
Dallas
Paul Sirmon & Zohaib Waliany
MX
Mexico City
Ana María Olabuenaga
TIJ
Tijuana
Jadyn Aguilar
SFE
Santa Fe
Ray Rivera
SAC
Sacramento
Ethan Martin
LA
Los Angeles
Brian Rea
SLC
Salt Lake City
Psarah Johnson
BLR
Bangalore
Priya Gangwani
TLV
Tel Aviv
Ronit Vered
GBG
Gothenburg
David Andersson
CJU
Jeju
PLANTS MAKE YOU HAPPIER
SG
Singapore
Edo van Dijk on SURVIVAL
GGM
Gurugram
Jay Kannaiyan
SPB
Saint Petersburg
Violetta Ryabko
SOF
Sofia
Orlin Milchev - ATILA
MSQ
Minsk
Антон Кашликов о том, как выживать
CPH
Copenhagen
Christine Runøe // Director of “Københavns Radiobiograf”
AMS
Amsterdam
Audience Takes The Stage (5th Birthday Edition)
VIE
Vienna
Perrine Schober
MIL
Milan
Mandorlab
JLM
Jerusalem
Survival with Saul Singer
OD
Odessa
Экстрим и выживание | Creative Mornings Odessa
TIR
Tirana
Oltsen Gripshi about SURVIVAL
TMN
Tyumen
Александр Андросов
SHD
Sheffield
Kim Swan AKA. Born & Bread
POA
Porto Alegre
Luciano Mallmann
FLN
Florianópolis
Diogo Guerreiro
QC
Québec
Isabelle Hubert
DET
Detroit
Francis Vallejo on Survival
CLB
Columbus
Doug Ulman
OTT
Ottawa
Louisa Taylor
DC
Washington, DC
Victoria Herrmann
NYC
New York
Kate Bornstein
GUA
Guatemala City
Gabriela Camacho
GR
Grand Rapids
Tyler Way
MIA
Miami
Alejandra Bunster
BOG
Bogotá
Dayra Benavides
KC
Kansas City
David Wayne Reed
CHI
Chicago
JC Rivera
NSH
Nashville
Rachel Briggs
EDM
Edmonton
Dan Rose
BAQ
Barranquilla
DIEGO DE LA ROSA - comunicador global
PDX
Portland
Traci Sym
LV
Las Vegas
Arash Ghafoori
SF
San Francisco
Robyn Kanner
PHX
Phoenix
Ruben Gonzales
LIM
Lima
Richars Meza
RM
Rome
Marco Priori
NSH
Nashville
Evening OpenSpace with Stephen Jones
RIO
Rio de Janeiro
Chris Belisario
WLG
Wellington
Clare Bowden
AKL
Auckland
Lana Lopesi
BNE
Brisbane
Jess Huddart of Josephmark
MEL
Melbourne
Kate Berry
SYD
Sydney
Jimmy Niggles
PER
Perth
Sisonke Msimang
TM
Timisoara
Catalin Stefanescu on 'Survival'
BUC
Bucharest
Doru Trăscău
OSL
Oslo
Kim Haagensen – The struggle is real
MOW
Moscow
Дмитрий Маликов
TLN
Tallinn
Almondi Esco
MUC
Munich
Return of the Living Design
PRG
Prague
Beata Špaglíková
VLC
Valencia
SUPERVIVENCIA, con Inma Pérez
RTD
Rotterdam
Wynand Dassen
CT
Cape Town
Madineyah Isaacs
MAD
Madrid
Luis Miguel Bueno
EDI
Edinburgh
Ghazi Hussein
DUB
Dublin
Will St Leger
GLA
Glasgow
Survival of Culture, Heritage & Creativity through Fashion & Textiles with Dr. Dan Coughlan
LX
Lisbon
Gonçalo Lopes
SPO
São Paulo
Audience Takes the Stage - Survival
MVD
Montevideo
Mariale Ariceta | SUPERVIVIENDO
BUE
Buenos Aires
María Luján Rey
CWB
Curitiba
Daniel Zanella
MTL
Montréal
Olivier Demers-Dubé & Julien Le Net
CHS
Charleston
Trey Jameson
ORL
Orlando
Ashley Heafy
CIN
Cincinnati
John Faherty
LOU
Louisville
Tori Murden McClure
IND
Indianapolis
Kiel Majewski
ATL
Atlanta
Barry Lee
AVL
Asheville
Amy Climer
TO
Toronto
Melissa Nightingale
PGH
Pittsburgh
Leon Ford
RDU
Raleigh
Theresa Garrett
PHL
Philadelphia
Andrew Simonet
BAL
Baltimore
Ashley Minner, Tanya Garcia, Loring Cornish
CHA
Chattanooga
Wade Hinton
MKE
Milwaukee
Zeynab Ali
TGU
Tegucigalpa
Renata Espinal - Survival
ABQ
Albuquerque
Sydney Alfonso & Joe Cardillo
OAK
Oakland
Ashanti Branch
SD
San Diego
Ryan Berman
THR
Tehran
Leila Ghasem-Zadeh
HRE
Harare
Munya Chidzonga
SLP
San Luis Potosí
Guz Guevara
TBZ
Tabriz
Azim Gheichisaz
BH
Belo Horizonte
Luana Simonini