City

Date

Name

OPO
Porto
Fátima São Simão
BCN
Barcelona
René Lönngren
DUS
Düsseldorf
Andrea Kramp über Fred Stein
WRO
Wroclaw
Łukasz L.U.C Rostkowski
CLT
Charlotte
Davita Galloway
VAN
Vancouver
Chris van Dyck
DAL
Dallas
CreativeWeekend Restoration
3R
Trois-Rivières
Sophie Dufort – Télé-Québec (hors série)
BDG
Bandung
Frengki Yudis Prasetyo
BA
Bratislava
ALLT design studio
LY
Lyon
Lancement Creative Mornings à Lyon !
STO
Stockholm
Rolf Skjöldebrand, Non-Violence
MAL
Malmö
Michael Krona
BER
Berlin
AC Coppens
PMO
Palermo
Igor D'India | Sopravvivere è terribile (ma doveroso).
ACY
Annecy
Survival : Gaëlle Cavalié
FTL
Ft. Lauderdale
Tim Hasse
OMA
Omaha
Joey Bierman
MSP
Minneapolis
David Sherman
CAL
Calgary
Bram Timmer | Fostering the Spark
DEN
Denver
Rachel Trignano of the Colorado Symphony
JED
Jeddah
Ahmed AlMojadidi
LDN
London
The incredible Emma Gannon
TPE
Taipei
謝馨慧 Abby Hsieh
HK
Hong Kong
Rob Lilwall
BKK
Bangkok
"Survival & Wealth-Creation by adjusting to new conditions l" by Robert Bluett
VLN
Vilnius
Vidmantas Balkūnas. Photojournalism on a front line
HEL
Helsinki
Pirjo Kääriäinen
KY
Kyiv
Юнона Лотоцька: «Починаємо і ... кидаємо». Як довести бажане до кінця? Закономірності успішних змін.
GE
Geneva
Irina Schurov
CGN
Cologne
Ulli Kilberth mit „Lauter, Leute.“
HH
Hamburg
Konrad Gulla »Fail to survive«
3R
Trois-Rivières
David Crête
PKX
Portsmouth
Kristy Martino
SP
St. Pete
Amanda Hanson
PB
Palm Beach
Steve Nudelberg
RVA
Richmond
Survival - Peter Fraser
LEX
Lexington
Chris Begley
CLE
Cleveland
Stephanie Sheldon
ATX
Austin
Paul Scott
DAL
Dallas
Paul Sirmon & Zohaib Waliany
HOU
Houston
Mitra Mostofi speaks on Survival
MX
Mexico City
Ana María Olabuenaga
SFE
Santa Fe
Ray Rivera
TIJ
Tijuana
Jadyn Aguilar
LA
Los Angeles
Brian Rea
SAC
Sacramento
Ethan Martin
SLC
Salt Lake City
Psarah Johnson
BLR
Bangalore
Priya Gangwani
TLV
Tel Aviv
Ronit Vered
GBG
Gothenburg
David Andersson
CJU
Jeju
PLANTS MAKE YOU HAPPIER
SG
Singapore
Edo van Dijk on SURVIVAL
GGM
Gurugram
Jay Kannaiyan
SOF
Sofia
Orlin Milchev - ATILA
SPB
Saint Petersburg
Violetta Ryabko
MSQ
Minsk
Антон Кашликов о том, как выживать
CPH
Copenhagen
Christine Runøe // Director of “Københavns Radiobiograf”
AMS
Amsterdam
Audience Takes The Stage (5th Birthday Edition)
VIE
Vienna
Perrine Schober
MIL
Milan
Mandorlab
OD
Odessa
Экстрим и выживание | Creative Mornings Odessa
JLM
Jerusalem
Survival with Saul Singer
TIR
Tirana
Oltsen Gripshi about SURVIVAL
TMN
Tyumen
Survival
SHD
Sheffield
Kim Swan AKA. Born & Bread
FLN
Florianópolis
Diogo Guerreiro
POA
Porto Alegre
Luciano Mallmann
QC
Québec
Isabelle Hubert
GUA
Guatemala City
Gabriela Camacho
DET
Detroit
Francis Vallejo on Survival
NYC
New York
Kate Bornstein
GR
Grand Rapids
Tyler Way
CLB
Columbus
Doug Ulman
OTT
Ottawa
Louisa Taylor
MIA
Miami
Alejandra Bunster
DC
Washington, DC
Victoria Herrmann
BOG
Bogotá
Dayra Benavides
CHI
Chicago
JC Rivera
NSH
Nashville
Rachel Briggs
KC
Kansas City
David Wayne Reed
EDM
Edmonton
Dan Rose
BAQ
Barranquilla
DIEGO DE LA ROSA - comunicador global
LV
Las Vegas
Arash Ghafoori
SF
San Francisco
Robyn Kanner
PDX
Portland
Traci Sym
PHX
Phoenix
Ruben Gonzales
LIM
Lima
Richars Meza
RM
Rome
Marco Priori
NSH
Nashville
Evening OpenSpace with Stephen Jones
RIO
Rio de Janeiro
Chris Belisario
WLG
Wellington
Clare Bowden
AKL
Auckland
Lana Lopesi
BNE
Brisbane
Jess Huddart of Josephmark
MEL
Melbourne
Kate Berry
SYD
Sydney
Jimmy Niggles
PER
Perth
Sisonke Msimang
TM
Timisoara
Catalin Stefanescu on 'Survival'
OSL
Oslo
Kim Haagensen – The struggle is real
BUC
Bucharest
Doru Trăscău
MOW
Moscow
Дмитрий Маликов
TLN
Tallinn
Almondi Esco
RTD
Rotterdam
Wynand Dassen
CT
Cape Town
Madineyah Isaacs
VLC
Valencia
SUPERVIVENCIA, con Inma Pérez
PRG
Prague
Beata Špaglíková
MUC
Munich
Return of the Living Design
MAD
Madrid
Luis Miguel Bueno
EDI
Edinburgh
Ghazi Hussein
DUB
Dublin
Will St Leger
GLA
Glasgow
Survival of Culture, Heritage & Creativity through Fashion & Textiles with Dr. Dan Coughlan
LX
Lisbon
Gonçalo Lopes
SPO
São Paulo
Audience Takes the Stage - Survival
MVD
Montevideo
Mariale Ariceta | SUPERVIVIENDO
CWB
Curitiba
Daniel Zanella
BUE
Buenos Aires
María Luján Rey
MTL
Montréal
Olivier Demers-Dubé & Julien Le Net
CHS
Charleston
Trey Jameson
TO
Toronto
Melissa Nightingale
CIN
Cincinnati
John Faherty
PGH
Pittsburgh
Leon Ford
LOU
Louisville
Tori Murden McClure
AVL
Asheville
Amy Climer
ORL
Orlando
Ashley Heafy
IND
Indianapolis
Kiel Majewski
ATL
Atlanta
Barry Lee
RDU
Raleigh
Theresa Garrett
BAL
Baltimore
Ashley Minner, Tanya Garcia, Loring Cornish
PHL
Philadelphia
Andrew Simonet
CHA
Chattanooga
Wade Hinton
TGU
Tegucigalpa
Renata Espinal - Survival
MKE
Milwaukee
Zeynab Ali
ABQ
Albuquerque
Sydney Alfonso & Joe Cardillo
SD
San Diego
Ryan Berman
OAK
Oakland
Ashanti Branch
THR
Tehran
Leila Ghasem-Zadeh
HRE
Harare
Munya Chidzonga
SLP
San Luis Potosí
Guz Guevara
TBZ
Tabriz
Azim Gheichisaz
BH
Belo Horizonte
Luana Simonini